|
Constituency Associations - Alberta Party - Annual 2016
|
Registration Information | Financial Statements
04 - CALGARY-BOW | Alberta Party Mr. Trond Frantzen, President Ms. Erin Selinger, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 05 - CALGARY-BUFFALO | Alberta Party Mr. James Teterenko, President Mr. Eric Hamilton, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 07 - CALGARY-CURRIE | Alberta Party Mr. Jonathon Himann, President Mr. Justin McKeown, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 09 - CALGARY-ELBOW | Alberta Party Ms. Jodi Miller, President Ms. Karen Riva, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 13 - CALGARY-GLENMORE | Alberta Party Mr. Chris Simard, President Mr. Alan Boras, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 15 - CALGARY-HAWKWOOD | Alberta Party Mrs. Anne Harding, President Mr. Bernie Dowhan, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 19 - CALGARY-MACKAY-NOSE HILL | Alberta Party Mr. Ron Taylor, President Mr. Gordon Bristow, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 21 - CALGARY-MOUNTAIN VIEW | Alberta Party Mr. David Benson, President Mr. Aaron Blair, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 24 - CALGARY-SHAW | Alberta Party Mr. Paul Doherty, President Mr. David Shaw, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 26 - CALGARY-VARSITY | Alberta Party De-Registered Mr. Andrew Jones, President Ms. Jodi Christensen, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 30 - EDMONTON-CASTLE DOWNS | Alberta Party Mr. Trevor Aboussafy, President Mr. Robert Kreger-Smith, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 31 - EDMONTON-CENTRE | Alberta Party Mr. Jason Gold, President Mr. Owais Siddiqui, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 32 - EDMONTON-DECORE | Alberta Party Mr. Robert Kreger-Smith, President Ms. Stephanie Deschenes, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 33 - EDMONTON-ELLERSLIE | Alberta Party De-Registered Mrs. Susan Peacock, President Mr. Jeremy Strautman, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 34 - EDMONTON-GLENORA | Alberta Party Mr. Chris Vilcsak, President Mr. Kristoffer Campbell, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 35 - EDMONTON-GOLD BAR | Alberta Party Mr. Stephen Williams, President Mr. Aaron Talbot, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 36 - EDMONTON-HIGHLANDS-NORWOOD | Alberta Party Ms. Rhonda Krause, President Mr. Michael Toffan, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 38 - EDMONTON-MCCLUNG | Alberta Party Mr. John Hudson, President Mr. Timothy Wong, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 39 - EDMONTON-MEADOWLARK | Alberta Party Mr. Theodore Allen, President Mr. Brad Fossheim, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 41 - EDMONTON-MILL WOODS | Alberta Party Mr. Harry Archibald, President Mr. Andrew Buys, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 42 - EDMONTON-RIVERVIEW | Alberta Party Mr. Brandon Beringer, President Ms. Sharon Beringer, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 43 - EDMONTON-RUTHERFORD | Alberta Party Mr. Andrew Han, President Mr. Scott Reeb, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 44 - EDMONTON-SOUTH WEST | Alberta Party Mr. Jeremy Strautman, President Mr. Jeremy Strautman, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 45 - EDMONTON-STRATHCONA | Alberta Party Mr. Bill Talbot, President Mr. Andrew Schurman, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 46 - EDMONTON-WHITEMUD | Alberta Party Mr. Kyle Fodchuk, President Ms. Carol Russ, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 47 - AIRDRIE | Alberta Party Mr. Kevin Hughes, President Ms. Alison Jones, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 49 - BANFF-COCHRANE | Alberta Party De-Registered Mrs. Susan Peacock, President Mr. Jeremy Strautman, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 50 - BARRHEAD-MORINVILLE-WESTLOCK | Alberta Party Ms. Jennifer Lavallee, President Ms. Jennifer Lavallee, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 60 - FORT SASKATCHEWAN-VEGREVILLE | Alberta Party Mr. Jonathan Jacobs, President Mr. Clayton Northey, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 62 - GRANDE PRAIRIE-WAPITI | Alberta Party Mr. Jeremy Strautman, President Mr. Richard Nasedkin, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 63 - HIGHWOOD | Alberta Party Mr. Joel Windsor, President Mr. Darren Stuber, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 64 - INNISFAIL-SYLVAN LAKE | Alberta Party Mrs. Danielle Klooster, President Ms. Sharolyn Sanchez, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 66 - LACOMBE-PONOKA | Alberta Party Mr. Assar Grinde, President Mr. Assar Grinde, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 69 - LETHBRIDGE-WEST | Alberta Party Mr. David Walters, President Mr. Mark Carrell, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 72 - MEDICINE HAT | Alberta Party De-Registered Mr. Curtis Noble, President Mr. Norm Emann, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 74 - PEACE RIVER | Alberta Party Mrs. Leslie Ayre-Jaschke, President Mr. Michel Gauthier, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 75 - RED DEER-NORTH | Alberta Party Mr. Rob Gilgan, President Ms. Twyla Gill, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 76 - RED DEER-SOUTH | Alberta Party Mr. Phil Hyde, President Ms. Twyla Gill, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 77 - RIMBEY-ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE-SUNDRE | Alberta Party Mr. Assar Grinde, President Mr. Assar Grinde, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 78 - SHERWOOD PARK | Alberta Party De-Registered Mrs. Susan Peacock, President Mr. Jeremy Strautman, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 80 - ST. ALBERT | Alberta Party De-Registered Mrs. Susan Peacock, President Mr. Jeremy Strautman, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 81 - STONY PLAIN | Alberta Party Ms. Sandra Simmie, President Ms. Tonya Galigan, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 82 - STRATHCONA-SHERWOOD PARK | Alberta Party Mr. Don Nault, President Ms. Grace Wong, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 83 - STRATHMORE-BROOKS | Alberta Party Ms. Deirdre MacLean, President Mr. Einar Davison, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 85 - WEST YELLOWHEAD | Alberta Party Mr. Glenn Taylor, President Mr. Glenn Taylor, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final 87 - WHITECOURT-STE. ANNE | Alberta Party Mr. Bradley North, President Mrs. Kayla Norring, Chief Financial Officer
Original | Final |
---|